nsc

Brasileiro Série B 2019

CLASSIFICAÇÃO
P
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
CA
CV
ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS
%
1

Bragantino

BRG

75
38
22
9
7
64
27
37
CA
CV
sex 08/11/2019 18:15
Escudo Botafogo-SPBotafogo-SP
2
x
3
Escudo Botafogo-SPBragantino
ter 12/11/2019 20:30
Escudo Operário-PROperário-PR
x
Escudo Operário-PRBragantino
sex 15/11/2019 18:15
Escudo BragantinoBragantino
x
Escudo BragantinoCriciúma
sex 22/11/2019 18:15
Escudo CoritibaCoritiba
x
Escudo CoritibaBragantino
sáb 30/11/2019 15:30
Escudo BragantinoBragantino
x
Escudo BragantinoCRB
65,78
2

Sport

SPT

68
38
17
17
4
49
29
20
CA
CV
sáb 09/11/2019 15:30
Escudo SportSport
1
x
0
Escudo SportCriciúma
qua 13/11/2019 20:30
Escudo Botafogo-SPBotafogo-SP
x
Escudo Botafogo-SPSport
dom 17/11/2019 15:00
Escudo SportSport
x
Escudo SportVila Nova
qua 20/11/2019 20:30
Escudo SportSport
x
Escudo SportPonte Preta
sáb 30/11/2019 15:30
Escudo Atlético-GOAtlético-GO
x
Escudo Atlético-GOSport
59,64
3

Coritiba

CFC

66
38
18
12
8
48
34
14
CA
CV
sex 08/11/2019 20:30
Escudo FigueirenseFigueirense
1
x
1
Escudo FigueirenseCoritiba
ter 12/11/2019 18:15
Escudo Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
x
Escudo Brasil de PelotasCoritiba
sáb 16/11/2019 15:30
Escudo CoritibaCoritiba
x
Escudo CoritibaOeste
sex 22/11/2019 18:15
Escudo CoritibaCoritiba
x
Escudo CoritibaBragantino
sáb 30/11/2019 15:30
Escudo VitóriaVitória
x
Escudo VitóriaCoritiba
57,89
4

Atlético-GO

AGO

62
38
15
17
6
44
29
15
CA
CV
sáb 09/11/2019 18:00
Escudo CRBCRB
2
x
1
Escudo CRBAtlético-GO
ter 12/11/2019 18:15
Escudo OesteOeste
x
Escudo OesteAtlético-GO
sex 15/11/2019 20:30
Escudo Atlético-GOAtlético-GO
x
Escudo Atlético-GOParaná
qui 21/11/2019 20:30
Escudo Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
x
Escudo Brasil de PelotasAtlético-GO
sáb 30/11/2019 15:30
Escudo Atlético-GOAtlético-GO
x
Escudo Atlético-GOSport
54,38
5

América-MG

AMG

61
38
17
10
11
42
34
8
CA
CV
sex 08/11/2019 19:30
Escudo LondrinaLondrina
0
x
1
Escudo LondrinaAmérica-MG
seg 11/11/2019 21:00
Escudo CuiabáCuiabá
0
x
2
Escudo CuiabáAmérica-MG
sex 15/11/2019 16:00
Escudo América-MGAmérica-MG
x
Escudo América-MGVitória
sex 22/11/2019 20:30
Escudo GuaraniGuarani
x
Escudo GuaraniAmérica-MG
sáb 30/11/2019 15:30
Escudo América-MGAmérica-MG
x
Escudo América-MGSão Bento
53,50
6

Paraná

PAR

56
38
14
14
10
34
33
1
CA
CV
sex 08/11/2019 18:15
Escudo ParanáParaná
0
x
0
Escudo ParanáVitória
ter 12/11/2019 20:30
Escudo ParanáParaná
x
Escudo ParanáSão Bento
sex 15/11/2019 20:30
Escudo Atlético-GOAtlético-GO
x
Escudo Atlético-GOParaná
ter 19/11/2019 18:15
Escudo CriciúmaCriciúma
x
Escudo CriciúmaParaná
sáb 30/11/2019 15:30
Escudo ParanáParaná
x
Escudo ParanáBotafogo-SP
49,12
7

CRB

CRB

55
38
15
10
13
44
43
1
CA
CV
sáb 09/11/2019 18:00
Escudo CRBCRB
2
x
1
Escudo CRBAtlético-GO
ter 12/11/2019 18:15
Escudo VitóriaVitória
x
Escudo VitóriaCRB
sáb 16/11/2019 15:30
Escudo CRBCRB
x
Escudo CRBPonte Preta
sex 22/11/2019 18:15
Escudo CRBCRB
x
Escudo CRBFigueirense
sáb 30/11/2019 15:30
Escudo BragantinoBragantino
x
Escudo BragantinoCRB
48,24
8

Cuiabá

CUI

52
38
13
13
12
43
40
3
CA
CV
sex 08/11/2019 20:30
Escudo São BentoSão Bento
1
x
2
Escudo São BentoCuiabá
seg 11/11/2019 21:00
Escudo CuiabáCuiabá
0
x
2
Escudo CuiabáAmérica-MG
dom 17/11/2019 17:30
Escudo FigueirenseFigueirense
x
Escudo FigueirenseCuiabá
sáb 23/11/2019 16:00
Escudo Botafogo-SPBotafogo-SP
x
Escudo Botafogo-SPCuiabá
sáb 30/11/2019 15:30
Escudo CuiabáCuiabá
x
Escudo CuiabáVila Nova
45,61
9

Botafogo-SP

BSP

50
38
13
11
14
38
38
0
CA
CV
sex 08/11/2019 18:15
Escudo Botafogo-SPBotafogo-SP
2
x
3
Escudo Botafogo-SPBragantino
qua 13/11/2019 20:30
Escudo Botafogo-SPBotafogo-SP
x
Escudo Botafogo-SPSport
sáb 16/11/2019 18:00
Escudo LondrinaLondrina
x
Escudo LondrinaBotafogo-SP
sáb 23/11/2019 16:00
Escudo Botafogo-SPBotafogo-SP
x
Escudo Botafogo-SPCuiabá
sáb 30/11/2019 15:30
Escudo ParanáParaná
x
Escudo ParanáBotafogo-SP
43,85
10

Operário-PR

OFEC

50
38
13
11
14
32
41
-9
CA
CV
sex 08/11/2019 19:30
Escudo Vila NovaVila Nova
0
x
0
Escudo Vila NovaOperário-PR
ter 12/11/2019 20:30
Escudo Operário-PROperário-PR
x
Escudo Operário-PRBragantino
sáb 16/11/2019 15:30
Escudo GuaraniGuarani
x
Escudo GuaraniOperário-PR
ter 19/11/2019 20:30
Escudo Operário-PROperário-PR
x
Escudo Operário-PRVitória
sáb 30/11/2019 15:30
Escudo FigueirenseFigueirense
x
Escudo FigueirenseOperário-PR
43,85
11

Ponte Preta

PON

47
38
11
14
13
41
39
2
CA
CV
sáb 09/11/2019 15:30
Escudo GuaraniGuarani
0
x
0
Escudo GuaraniPonte Preta
ter 12/11/2019 19:30
Escudo Ponte PretaPonte Preta
x
Escudo Ponte PretaFigueirense
sáb 16/11/2019 15:30
Escudo CRBCRB
x
Escudo CRBPonte Preta
qua 20/11/2019 20:30
Escudo SportSport
x
Escudo SportPonte Preta
sáb 30/11/2019 15:30
Escudo Ponte PretaPonte Preta
x
Escudo Ponte PretaBrasil de Pelotas
41,22
12

Vitória

VIT

45
38
11
12
15
42
48
-6
CA
CV
sex 08/11/2019 18:15
Escudo ParanáParaná
0
x
0
Escudo ParanáVitória
ter 12/11/2019 18:15
Escudo VitóriaVitória
x
Escudo VitóriaCRB
sex 15/11/2019 16:00
Escudo América-MGAmérica-MG
x
Escudo América-MGVitória
ter 19/11/2019 20:30
Escudo Operário-PROperário-PR
x
Escudo Operário-PRVitória
sáb 30/11/2019 15:30
Escudo VitóriaVitória
x
Escudo VitóriaCoritiba
39,47
13

Guarani

GFC

44
38
12
8
18
27
37
-10
CA
CV
sáb 09/11/2019 15:30
Escudo GuaraniGuarani
0
x
0
Escudo GuaraniPonte Preta
qua 13/11/2019 18:15
Escudo Vila NovaVila Nova
x
Escudo Vila NovaGuarani
sáb 16/11/2019 15:30
Escudo GuaraniGuarani
x
Escudo GuaraniOperário-PR
sex 22/11/2019 20:30
Escudo GuaraniGuarani
x
Escudo GuaraniAmérica-MG
sáb 30/11/2019 15:30
Escudo LondrinaLondrina
x
Escudo LondrinaGuarani
38,59
14

Brasil de Pelotas

BRS

44
38
11
11
16
31
47
-16
CA
CV
sáb 09/11/2019 18:00
Escudo Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
2
x
2
Escudo Brasil de PelotasOeste
ter 12/11/2019 18:15
Escudo Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
x
Escudo Brasil de PelotasCoritiba
dom 17/11/2019 15:00
Escudo São BentoSão Bento
x
Escudo São BentoBrasil de Pelotas
qui 21/11/2019 20:30
Escudo Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
x
Escudo Brasil de PelotasAtlético-GO
sáb 30/11/2019 15:30
Escudo Ponte PretaPonte Preta
x
Escudo Ponte PretaBrasil de Pelotas
38,59
15

Oeste

OES

41
38
8
17
13
41
49
-8
CA
CV
sáb 09/11/2019 18:00
Escudo Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
2
x
2
Escudo Brasil de PelotasOeste
ter 12/11/2019 18:15
Escudo OesteOeste
x
Escudo OesteAtlético-GO
sáb 16/11/2019 15:30
Escudo CoritibaCoritiba
x
Escudo CoritibaOeste
qua 20/11/2019 18:15
Escudo Vila NovaVila Nova
x
Escudo Vila NovaOeste
sáb 30/11/2019 15:30
Escudo OesteOeste
x
Escudo OesteCriciúma
35,96
16

Figueirense

FIG

41
38
7
20
11
31
38
-7
CA
CV
sex 08/11/2019 20:30
Escudo FigueirenseFigueirense
1
x
1
Escudo FigueirenseCoritiba
ter 12/11/2019 19:30
Escudo Ponte PretaPonte Preta
x
Escudo Ponte PretaFigueirense
dom 17/11/2019 17:30
Escudo FigueirenseFigueirense
x
Escudo FigueirenseCuiabá
sex 22/11/2019 18:15
Escudo CRBCRB
x
Escudo CRBFigueirense
sáb 30/11/2019 15:30
Escudo FigueirenseFigueirense
x
Escudo FigueirenseOperário-PR
35,96
17

Londrina

LON

39
38
11
6
21
37
53
-16
CA
CV
sex 08/11/2019 19:30
Escudo LondrinaLondrina
0
x
1
Escudo LondrinaAmérica-MG
ter 12/11/2019 19:30
Escudo CriciúmaCriciúma
x
Escudo CriciúmaLondrina
sáb 16/11/2019 18:00
Escudo LondrinaLondrina
x
Escudo LondrinaBotafogo-SP
qui 21/11/2019 18:15
Escudo São BentoSão Bento
x
Escudo São BentoLondrina
sáb 30/11/2019 15:30
Escudo LondrinaLondrina
x
Escudo LondrinaGuarani
34,21
18

São Bento

SBT

39
38
10
9
19
46
54
-8
CA
CV
sex 08/11/2019 20:30
Escudo São BentoSão Bento
1
x
2
Escudo São BentoCuiabá
ter 12/11/2019 20:30
Escudo ParanáParaná
x
Escudo ParanáSão Bento
dom 17/11/2019 15:00
Escudo São BentoSão Bento
x
Escudo São BentoBrasil de Pelotas
qui 21/11/2019 18:15
Escudo São BentoSão Bento
x
Escudo São BentoLondrina
sáb 30/11/2019 15:30
Escudo América-MGAmérica-MG
x
Escudo América-MGSão Bento
34,21
19

Criciúma

CRI

39
38
8
15
15
30
38
-8
CA
CV
sáb 09/11/2019 15:30
Escudo SportSport
1
x
0
Escudo SportCriciúma
ter 12/11/2019 19:30
Escudo CriciúmaCriciúma
x
Escudo CriciúmaLondrina
sex 15/11/2019 18:15
Escudo BragantinoBragantino
x
Escudo BragantinoCriciúma
ter 19/11/2019 18:15
Escudo CriciúmaCriciúma
x
Escudo CriciúmaParaná
sáb 30/11/2019 15:30
Escudo OesteOeste
x
Escudo OesteCriciúma
34,21
20

Vila Nova

VIL

39
38
7
18
13
27
40
-13
CA
CV
sex 08/11/2019 19:30
Escudo Vila NovaVila Nova
0
x
0
Escudo Vila NovaOperário-PR
qua 13/11/2019 18:15
Escudo Vila NovaVila Nova
x
Escudo Vila NovaGuarani
dom 17/11/2019 15:00
Escudo SportSport
x
Escudo SportVila Nova
qua 20/11/2019 18:15
Escudo Vila NovaVila Nova
x
Escudo Vila NovaOeste
sáb 30/11/2019 15:30
Escudo CuiabáCuiabá
x
Escudo CuiabáVila Nova
34,21
Classificados para a Série A
Rebaixados para a Série C
Derrota
Empate
Vitória

Jogos

38ª Rodada
  • sábado
  • 30/11/2019
  • 15h
Atlético-GOEscudo Atlético-GO
x
SportEscudo Atlético-GO
  • Antonio Accioly
  • Goiânia
Finalizado
  • sábado
  • 30/11/2019
  • 15h
CuiabáEscudo Cuiabá
x
Vila NovaEscudo Cuiabá
  • Arena Pantanal
  • Cuiabá
Finalizado
  • sábado
  • 30/11/2019
  • 15h
OesteEscudo Oeste
x
CriciúmaEscudo Oeste
  • Arena Barueri
  • Barueri
Finalizado
  • sábado
  • 30/11/2019
  • 15h
LondrinaEscudo Londrina
x
GuaraniEscudo Londrina
  • Estádio do Café
  • Londrina
Finalizado
  • sábado
  • 30/11/2019
  • 15h
VitóriaEscudo Vitória
x
CoritibaEscudo Vitória
  • Barradão
  • Salvador
Finalizado
  • sábado
  • 30/11/2019
  • 15h
FigueirenseEscudo Figueirense
x
Operário-PREscudo Figueirense
  • Orlando Scarpelli
  • Florianópolis
Finalizado
  • sábado
  • 30/11/2019
  • 15h
Ponte PretaEscudo Ponte Preta
x
Brasil de PelotasEscudo Ponte Preta
  • Moisés Lucarelli
  • Campinas
Finalizado
  • sábado
  • 30/11/2019
  • 15h
ParanáEscudo Paraná
x
Botafogo-SPEscudo Paraná
  • Durival de Britto
  • Curitiba
Finalizado
  • sábado
  • 30/11/2019
  • 15h
América-MGEscudo América-MG
x
São BentoEscudo América-MG
  • Independência
  • Belo Horizonte
Finalizado
  • sábado
  • 30/11/2019
  • 15h
BragantinoEscudo Bragantino
x
CRBEscudo Bragantino
  • Nabi Abi Chedid
  • Bragança Paulista
Finalizado

Últimas de Esportes

    Jogos

    38ª Rodada
    • sábado
    • 30/11/2019
    • 15h
    Atlético-GOEscudo Atlético-GO
    x
    SportEscudo Atlético-GO
    • Antonio Accioly
    • Goiânia
    Finalizado
    • sábado
    • 30/11/2019
    • 15h
    CuiabáEscudo Cuiabá
    x
    Vila NovaEscudo Cuiabá
    • Arena Pantanal
    • Cuiabá
    Finalizado
    • sábado
    • 30/11/2019
    • 15h
    OesteEscudo Oeste
    x
    CriciúmaEscudo Oeste
    • Arena Barueri
    • Barueri
    Finalizado
    • sábado
    • 30/11/2019
    • 15h
    LondrinaEscudo Londrina
    x
    GuaraniEscudo Londrina
    • Estádio do Café
    • Londrina
    Finalizado
    • sábado
    • 30/11/2019
    • 15h
    VitóriaEscudo Vitória
    x
    CoritibaEscudo Vitória
    • Barradão
    • Salvador
    Finalizado
    • sábado
    • 30/11/2019
    • 15h
    FigueirenseEscudo Figueirense
    x
    Operário-PREscudo Figueirense
    • Orlando Scarpelli
    • Florianópolis
    Finalizado
    • sábado
    • 30/11/2019
    • 15h
    Ponte PretaEscudo Ponte Preta
    x
    Brasil de PelotasEscudo Ponte Preta
    • Moisés Lucarelli
    • Campinas
    Finalizado
    • sábado
    • 30/11/2019
    • 15h
    ParanáEscudo Paraná
    x
    Botafogo-SPEscudo Paraná
    • Durival de Britto
    • Curitiba
    Finalizado
    • sábado
    • 30/11/2019
    • 15h
    América-MGEscudo América-MG
    x
    São BentoEscudo América-MG
    • Independência
    • Belo Horizonte
    Finalizado
    • sábado
    • 30/11/2019
    • 15h
    BragantinoEscudo Bragantino
    x
    CRBEscudo Bragantino
    • Nabi Abi Chedid
    • Bragança Paulista
    Finalizado