publicidade

Navegue por

Brasileiro Série B 2019

CLASSIFICAÇÃO
P
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
CA
CV
ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS
%
1

Bragantino

BRG

19
8
6
1
1
13
2
11
CA
CV
Sáb 18-05-2019 11:00
Londrina
1
x
0
Bragantino
Ter 21-05-2019 21:30
Bragantino
2
x
0
Figueirense
Sex 31-05-2019 21:30
Vitória
0
x
2
Bragantino
Ter 04-06-2019 19:00
Bragantino
2
x
0
São Bento
Ter 11-06-2019 20:30
Bragantino
2
x
0
América-MG
79,16
2

Botafogo-SP

BSP

16
8
5
1
2
9
4
5
CA
CV
Sáb 18-05-2019 19:00
Botafogo-SP
0
x
1
Vila Nova
Sáb 25-05-2019 19:00
Operário-PR
0
x
2
Botafogo-SP
Sáb 01-06-2019 16:30
Botafogo-SP
1
x
0
Criciúma
Sex 07-06-2019 21:30
Ponte Preta
0
x
0
Botafogo-SP
Ter 11-06-2019 19:15
Figueirense
2
x
1
Botafogo-SP
66,66
3

Londrina

LON

16
8
5
1
2
9
7
2
CA
CV
Sáb 18-05-2019 11:00
Londrina
1
x
0
Bragantino
Sex 24-05-2019 21:30
Sport
3
x
2
Londrina
Sáb 01-06-2019 16:30
Vila Nova
0
x
1
Londrina
Sex 07-06-2019 19:15
Londrina
1
x
0
Cuiabá
Seg 10-06-2019 20:00
Londrina
1
x
3
Ponte Preta
66,66
4

Ponte Preta

PON

15
8
4
3
1
12
7
5
CA
CV
Sex 17-05-2019 21:30
Ponte Preta
1
x
0
Operário-PR
Sáb 25-05-2019 16:30
Ponte Preta
4
x
2
Paraná
Sáb 01-06-2019 19:00
Cuiabá
1
x
3
Ponte Preta
Sex 07-06-2019 21:30
Ponte Preta
0
x
0
Botafogo-SP
Seg 10-06-2019 20:00
Londrina
1
x
3
Ponte Preta
62,50
5

Sport

SPT

15
8
4
3
1
12
8
4
CA
CV
Dom 19-05-2019 16:00
América-MG
1
x
2
Sport
Sex 24-05-2019 21:30
Sport
3
x
2
Londrina
Ter 28-05-2019 19:15
Operário-PR
2
x
1
Sport
Sáb 08-06-2019 20:30
Sport
3
x
1
Vitória
Ter 11-06-2019 21:30
Sport
1
x
0
CRB
62,50
6

Atlético-GO

AGO

14
8
4
2
2
10
8
2
CA
CV
Sex 17-05-2019 19:15
Atlético-GO
3
x
1
Criciúma
Dom 26-05-2019 16:00
Atlético-GO
1
x
1
Vitória
Sex 31-05-2019 19:15
Figueirense
1
x
0
Atlético-GO
Qui 06-06-2019 19:15
Atlético-GO
1
x
0
Guarani
Ter 11-06-2019 20:30
Cuiabá
0
x
1
Atlético-GO
58,33
7

Paraná

PAR

13
8
3
4
1
9
8
1
CA
CV
Sáb 18-05-2019 16:30
Paraná
0
x
0
Guarani
Sáb 25-05-2019 16:30
Ponte Preta
4
x
2
Paraná
Sáb 01-06-2019 11:00
Paraná
0
x
0
Oeste
Sáb 08-06-2019 18:00
Coritiba
2
x
3
Paraná
Ter 11-06-2019 21:30
Paraná
1
x
0
Operário-PR
54,16
8

Figueirense

FIG

13
8
3
4
1
6
5
1
CA
CV
Ter 14-05-2019 21:30
Figueirense
1
x
0
Brasil de Pelotas
Ter 21-05-2019 21:30
Bragantino
2
x
0
Figueirense
Sex 31-05-2019 19:15
Figueirense
1
x
0
Atlético-GO
Sáb 08-06-2019 11:00
Oeste
0
x
0
Figueirense
Ter 11-06-2019 19:15
Figueirense
2
x
1
Botafogo-SP
54,16
9

Coritiba

CFC

12
8
3
3
2
9
7
2
CA
CV
Seg 20-05-2019 20:00
CRB
1
x
0
Coritiba
Sáb 25-05-2019 11:00
Coritiba
2
x
1
Cuiabá
Seg 03-06-2019 20:00
América-MG
1
x
1
Coritiba
Sáb 08-06-2019 18:00
Coritiba
2
x
3
Paraná
Ter 11-06-2019 21:30
Guarani
0
x
1
Coritiba
50,00
10

Oeste

OES

11
8
2
5
1
7
3
4
CA
CV
Ter 14-05-2019 19:15
Oeste
1
x
1
Cuiabá
Sáb 25-05-2019 16:30
São Bento
1
x
0
Oeste
Sáb 01-06-2019 11:00
Paraná
0
x
0
Oeste
Sáb 08-06-2019 11:00
Oeste
0
x
0
Figueirense
Ter 11-06-2019 20:30
Oeste
3
x
0
Vitória
45,83
11

CRB

CRB

10
8
3
1
4
8
9
-1
CA
CV
Seg 20-05-2019 20:00
CRB
1
x
0
Coritiba
Sex 24-05-2019 19:15
CRB
1
x
1
Vila Nova
Sex 31-05-2019 20:30
São Bento
1
x
2
CRB
Sáb 08-06-2019 20:30
CRB
1
x
3
América-MG
Ter 11-06-2019 21:30
Sport
1
x
0
CRB
41,66
12

Vila Nova

VIL

10
8
2
4
2
6
6
0
CA
CV
Sáb 18-05-2019 19:00
Botafogo-SP
0
x
1
Vila Nova
Sex 24-05-2019 19:15
CRB
1
x
1
Vila Nova
Sáb 01-06-2019 16:30
Vila Nova
0
x
1
Londrina
Sáb 08-06-2019 16:30
Criciúma
1
x
1
Vila Nova
Ter 11-06-2019 19:15
Vila Nova
1
x
0
São Bento
41,66
13

Brasil de Pelotas

BRS

9
8
3
0
5
5
8
-3
CA
CV
Ter 14-05-2019 21:30
Figueirense
1
x
0
Brasil de Pelotas
Sáb 25-05-2019 19:00
Brasil de Pelotas
2
x
1
América-MG
Ter 28-05-2019 21:30
Guarani
1
x
2
Brasil de Pelotas
Sáb 08-06-2019 16:30
Brasil de Pelotas
1
x
0
Operário-PR
Ter 11-06-2019 19:15
Brasil de Pelotas
0
x
1
Criciúma
37,50
14

Criciúma

CRI

9
8
2
3
3
5
7
-2
CA
CV
Sex 17-05-2019 19:15
Atlético-GO
3
x
1
Criciúma
Ter 21-05-2019 19:15
Criciúma
1
x
0
Guarani
Sáb 01-06-2019 16:30
Botafogo-SP
1
x
0
Criciúma
Sáb 08-06-2019 16:30
Criciúma
1
x
1
Vila Nova
Ter 11-06-2019 19:15
Brasil de Pelotas
0
x
1
Criciúma
37,50
15

Cuiabá

CUI

8
8
2
2
4
7
10
-3
CA
CV
Ter 14-05-2019 19:15
Oeste
1
x
1
Cuiabá
Sáb 25-05-2019 11:00
Coritiba
2
x
1
Cuiabá
Sáb 01-06-2019 19:00
Cuiabá
1
x
3
Ponte Preta
Sex 07-06-2019 19:15
Londrina
1
x
0
Cuiabá
Ter 11-06-2019 20:30
Cuiabá
0
x
1
Atlético-GO
33,33
16

São Bento

SBT

7
8
2
1
5
8
12
-4
CA
CV
Sáb 18-05-2019 16:30
Vitória
1
x
3
São Bento
Sáb 25-05-2019 16:30
São Bento
1
x
0
Oeste
Sex 31-05-2019 20:30
São Bento
1
x
2
CRB
Ter 04-06-2019 19:00
Bragantino
2
x
0
São Bento
Ter 11-06-2019 19:15
Vila Nova
1
x
0
São Bento
29,16
17

Operário-PR

OFEC

7
8
2
1
5
4
8
-4
CA
CV
Sex 17-05-2019 21:30
Ponte Preta
1
x
0
Operário-PR
Sáb 25-05-2019 19:00
Operário-PR
0
x
2
Botafogo-SP
Ter 28-05-2019 19:15
Operário-PR
2
x
1
Sport
Sáb 08-06-2019 16:30
Brasil de Pelotas
1
x
0
Operário-PR
Ter 11-06-2019 21:30
Paraná
1
x
0
Operário-PR
29,16
18

América-MG

AMG

5
8
1
2
5
6
10
-4
CA
CV
Dom 19-05-2019 16:00
América-MG
1
x
2
Sport
Sáb 25-05-2019 19:00
Brasil de Pelotas
2
x
1
América-MG
Seg 03-06-2019 20:00
América-MG
1
x
1
Coritiba
Sáb 08-06-2019 20:30
CRB
1
x
3
América-MG
Ter 11-06-2019 20:30
Bragantino
2
x
0
América-MG
20,83
19

Guarani

GFC

5
8
1
2
5
4
9
-5
CA
CV
Sáb 18-05-2019 16:30
Paraná
0
x
0
Guarani
Ter 21-05-2019 19:15
Criciúma
1
x
0
Guarani
Ter 28-05-2019 21:30
Guarani
1
x
2
Brasil de Pelotas
Qui 06-06-2019 19:15
Atlético-GO
1
x
0
Guarani
Ter 11-06-2019 21:30
Guarani
0
x
1
Coritiba
20,83
20

Vitória

VIT

4
8
1
1
6
8
19
-11
CA
CV
Sáb 18-05-2019 16:30
Vitória
1
x
3
São Bento
Dom 26-05-2019 16:00
Atlético-GO
1
x
1
Vitória
Sex 31-05-2019 21:30
Vitória
0
x
2
Bragantino
Sáb 08-06-2019 20:30
Sport
3
x
1
Vitória
Ter 11-06-2019 20:30
Oeste
3
x
0
Vitória
16,66
Classificados para a Série A
Rebaixados para a Série C
Derrota
Empate
Vitória

Jogos

9ª Rodada
  • Sábado
  • 13/07/2019
  • 16h
Paraná
x
Bragantino
  • Durival de Britto
  • Curitiba
  • Sábado
  • 13/07/2019
  • 16h
Ponte Preta
x
Oeste
  • Moisés Lucarelli
  • Campinas
  • Sábado
  • 13/07/2019
  • 16h
Vitória
x
Cuiabá
  • Barradão
  • Salvador
  • Sábado
  • 13/07/2019
  • 16h
Criciúma
x
Coritiba
  • Heriberto Hulse
  • Criciúma
  • Sábado
  • 13/07/2019
  • 16h
CRB
x
Guarani
  • Rei Pelé
  • Maceió
  • Sábado
  • 13/07/2019
  • 16h
Botafogo-SP
x
Brasil de Pelotas
  • Santa Cruz
  • Ribeirão Preto
  • Sábado
  • 13/07/2019
  • 16h
Atlético-GO
x
Vila Nova
  • Antonio Accioly
  • Goiânia
  • Sábado
  • 13/07/2019
  • 16h
Operário-PR
x
Londrina
  • Germano Krüger
  • Ponta Grossa
  • Sábado
  • 13/07/2019
  • 16h
São Bento
x
Sport
  • Walter Ribeiro
  • Sorocaba
  • Sábado
  • 13/07/2019
  • 16h
América-MG
x
Figueirense
  • Independência
  • Belo Horizonte

Artilharia

RANKING
GOLS
1

Rodrigão

Coritiba

Atacante

7
2

Hernane

Sport

Atacante

5
3

Ytalo

Bragantino

Meia

4
3

Mike

Atlético-GO

Atacante

4
3

Guilherme

Sport

Atacante

4
4

Léo Ceará

CRB

Atacante

3
4

Rafael Costa

Botafogo-SP

Atacante

3
4

Alisson Safira

Londrina

Atacante

3
4

Léo Gamalho

Criciúma

Atacante

3
4

João Pedro Heinen

Paraná

Meia

3
4

Bruno Paraíba

Oeste

Atacante

3
5

Zé Roberto

São Bento

Atacante

2
5

João Diogo

Figueirense

Atacante

2
5

Marquinhos

Ponte Preta

Meia

2
5

Neto Moura

Vila Nova

Volante

2
5

Claudinho

Bragantino

Meia

2
5

Jenison

Paraná

Atacante

2
5

Júnior Todinho

Cuiabá

Meia

2
5

Ruan Levine

Vitória

Meia

2
5

Everton Sena

Vitória

Zagueiro

2
5

Felipe Augusto

Operário-PR

Meia

2
5

Arthur Calculé

Londrina

Meia

2
5

Henan

Botafogo-SP

Atacante

2
5

Wesley

Bragantino

Meia

2
5

Rafael Longuine

Ponte Preta

Meia

2
5

Thiago Ribeiro

Bragantino

Atacante

2
5

Jarro Pedroso

Atlético-GO

Atacante

2
6

Tony

Figueirense

Meia

1
6

Arthur Rezende

Guarani

Meia

1
6

Hyuri

Sport

Atacante

1
6

Bruno Paulo

Brasil de Pelotas

Atacante

1
6

Juan Alano

Coritiba

Meia

1
6

Roberto

Oeste

Atacante

1
6

Caique Silvio

Vitória

Meia

1
6

Diego Cardoso

Guarani

Atacante

1
6

Luiz Otávio

Paraná

Meia

1
6

Wilson

Coritiba

Goleiro

1
6

Mateusinho

Guarani

Atacante

1
6

Sammir

Sport

Meia

1
6

Neto Baiano

Vitória

Atacante

1
6

Diego Jussani

Vila Nova

Zagueiro

1
6

Schumacher

Operário-PR

Atacante

1
6

Anselmo Ramon

Vitória

Atacante

1
6

Alan Mineiro

Vila Nova

Meia

1
6

Alê

Cuiabá

Meia

1
6

Willie

CRB

Atacante

1
6

Felipe Amorim

Guarani

Meia

1
6

Charles

Sport

Volante

1
6

Marlyson

Paraná

Volante

1
6

Jean Patrick

Cuiabá

Volante

1
6

Augusto

Londrina

Zagueiro

1
6

Marcinho

Brasil de Pelotas

Meia

1
6

Jonatas Belusso

América-MG

Atacante

1
6

Victor Rangel

CRB

Atacante

1
6

Guilherme Santos

Paraná

Lateral esquerdo

1
6

Pedro Raúl

Atlético-GO

Atacante

1
6

Germano

Londrina

Volante

1
6

Alemão Teixeira

Figueirense

Lateral direito

1
6

Leandro Silva

América-MG

Lateral direito

1
6

Matheus Peixoto

Bragantino

Atacante

1
6

Victor Ramos

CRB

Zagueiro

1
6

Rafael Bilu

América-MG

Meia

1
6

Nicolas

Atlético-GO

Lateral esquerdo

1
6

Edson

Ponte Preta

Volante

1
6

Alecsandro

São Bento

Atacante

1
6

Bertotto

Londrina

Volante

1
6

Bruno Tubarão

Bragantino

Meia

1
6

Abner

Ponte Preta

Zagueiro

1
6

Edimar

Bragantino

Lateral esquerdo

1
6

Matheus Vargas

Ponte Preta

Meia

1
6

Uilliam

Operário-PR

Atacante

1
6

Marlon Freitas

Botafogo-SP

Volante

1
6

Felipe Garcia

Vitória

Atacante

1
6

Fabrício Oya

São Bento

Meia

1
6

Murilo Henrique

Botafogo-SP

Atacante

1
6

Renan Fonseca

Ponte Preta

Zagueiro

1
6

Elvis

Oeste

Meia

1
6

Elton

São Bento

Zagueiro

1
6

Marquinhos Filho

Ponte Preta

Meia

1
6

Matheus Pato

Cuiabá

Atacante

1
6

Rafael Marques

Figueirense

Atacante

1
6

Léo Santos

Criciúma

Zagueiro

1
6

Ramon Macedo

Paraná

Atacante

1
6

Fábio Bahia

São Bento

Volante

1
6

Roger

Ponte Preta

Atacante

1
6

Camilo

Ponte Preta

Meia

1
6

Reis

Criciúma

Atacante

1
6

Anderson Oliveira

Londrina

Meia

1
6

Felipe Ferreira

CRB

Meia

1
6

Régis Souza

São Bento

Lateral direito

1
6

Juninho

América-MG

Volante

1
6

Alex Maranhão

Ponte Preta

Meia

1
6

Bruno Mota

Vila Nova

Meia

1
6

Jonathan Lemos

Atlético-GO

Lateral direito

1
6

Ferrugem

CRB

Meia

1
6

Ademir Júnior

América-MG

Atacante

1
6

Murilo Rangel

Brasil de Pelotas

Meia

1
6

Felipe Azevedo

América-MG

Atacante

1
6

Ruan Renato

Figueirense

Zagueiro

1
6

Lucas Rocha

Atlético-GO

Zagueiro

1
6

Raphael Martinho

São Bento

Meia

1
6

Felipe Marques

Cuiabá

Atacante

1
6

Júlio César

Botafogo-SP

Atacante

1
6

Juninho

Vila Nova

Atacante

1
6

Bruno Gonçalves

Oeste

Atacante

1

Jogos

9ª Rodada
  • Sábado
  • 13/07/2019
  • 16h
Paraná
x
Bragantino
  • Durival de Britto
  • Curitiba
  • Sábado
  • 13/07/2019
  • 16h
Ponte Preta
x
Oeste
  • Moisés Lucarelli
  • Campinas
  • Sábado
  • 13/07/2019
  • 16h
Vitória
x
Cuiabá
  • Barradão
  • Salvador
  • Sábado
  • 13/07/2019
  • 16h
Criciúma
x
Coritiba
  • Heriberto Hulse
  • Criciúma
  • Sábado
  • 13/07/2019
  • 16h
CRB
x
Guarani
  • Rei Pelé
  • Maceió
  • Sábado
  • 13/07/2019
  • 16h
Botafogo-SP
x
Brasil de Pelotas
  • Santa Cruz
  • Ribeirão Preto
  • Sábado
  • 13/07/2019
  • 16h
Atlético-GO
x
Vila Nova
  • Antonio Accioly
  • Goiânia
  • Sábado
  • 13/07/2019
  • 16h
Operário-PR
x
Londrina
  • Germano Krüger
  • Ponta Grossa
  • Sábado
  • 13/07/2019
  • 16h
São Bento
x
Sport
  • Walter Ribeiro
  • Sorocaba
  • Sábado
  • 13/07/2019
  • 16h
América-MG
x
Figueirense
  • Independência
  • Belo Horizonte

publicidade

publicidade

publicidade

Navegue por
© 2018 NSC Comunicação
Navegue por
© 2018 NSC Comunicação